День недели
ВРЕМЯ
 
Неделя: текущая следующая
Понедельник
14.01.2019
Вторник
15.01.2019
Среда
16.01.2019
Четверг
17.01.2019
Пятница
18.01.2019
Суббота
19.01.2019
Воскресенье
20.01.2019
09:30 – 11:00
Hatha Yoga
Ясинская Светлана
Зал 2
10:00 – 11:00
Body sculpt
Татаренкова Лилия
Зал 1
10:30 – 11:30
Аэройога ₽
Ясинская Светлана
Зал 4
11:00 – 12:00
Flex
Татаренкова Лилия
Зал 1
12:00 – 13:00
F-training
Радионов Михаил
Зал 1
13:00 – 14:00
Strong Spine
Радионов Михаил
Зал 1
15:00 – 16:00
Соматика
Гречкина Анна
Зал 1
19:00 – 20:00
F-training
Чирков Андрей
Зал 1
19:00 – 20:00
Здоровая спина
Никольская Кристина
Зал 2
20:00 – 21:00
Mix dance
Чирков Андрей
Зал 1
20:00 – 21:00
Плоский живот ₽
Никольская Кристина
Зал 5
21:00 – 22:00
Body sculpt
Никольская Кристина
Зал 1
09:00 – 10:00
Spine Balls
Лискина Вероника
Зал 2
10:00 – 11:00
ABS
Лискина Вероника
Зал 1
11:00 – 12:00
Здоровая спина
Лискина Вероника
Зал 2
11:00 – 12:00
Body sculpt
Чирков Андрей
Зал 1
12:00 – 13:00
Zumba
Чирков Андрей
Зал 1
19:00 – 20:00
ABD + flex
Никольская Кристина
Зал 2
19:00 – 20:00
Body sculpt
Радионов Михаил
Зал 1
20:00 – 21:00
Strip Dance
Аминова Нелли
Зал 2
20:00 – 21:00
Cycling
Радионов Михаил
Зал 3
20:00 – 21:00
Gymstick
Никольская Кристина
Зал 1
21:00 – 22:00
Flex
Аминова Нелли
Зал 1
21:00 – 22:00
Трансформация ₽
Никольская Кристина
Зал 2
09:00 – 10:00
Соматика
Гречкина Анна
Зал 2
10:00 – 11:00
Upper Body
Молостова Ксения
Зал 1
10:00 – 11:00
Аэройога ₽
Гречкина Анна
Зал 4
11:00 – 12:00
Lower body
Молостова Ксения
Зал 1
11:00 – 12:00
BodyBalance™
Радионов Михаил
Зал 2
12:00 – 13:00
Step 1
Приц Ксения
Зал 1
13:00 – 14:00
Flex
Приц Ксения
Зал 1
19:00 – 20:00
Upper Body
Молостова Ксения
Зал 1
19:00 – 20:00
Аэройога ₽
Гречкина Анна
Зал 4
20:00 – 21:00
High Heels
Аминова Нелли
Зал 4
20:00 – 21:00
Lower body
Молостова Ксения
Зал 1
20:00 – 21:00
Cycling PRO
Тарасов Александр
Зал 3
20:00 – 21:00
BodyBalance™
Гречкина Анна
Зал 2
21:00 – 22:00
Здоровая спина
Радионов Михаил
Зал 1
21:00 – 22:00
Трансформация ₽
Никольская Кристина
Зал 4
21:00 – 22:00
Strip Plastic ₽
Аминова Нелли
Зал 4
09:00 – 10:00
Lite yoga class
Ясинская Светлана
Зал 2
10:00 – 11:00
Step`N`Sculpt
Татаренкова Лилия
Зал 1
11:00 – 12:00
Pilates Roll
Трифаженкова Фатина
Зал 1
11:00 – 12:00
Здоровая спина
Татаренкова Лилия
Зал 2
11:00 – 12:00
CrossGymTraining
Радионов Михаил
Зал 5
12:00 – 13:00
Arabian
Трифаженкова Фатина
Зал 2
12:00 – 13:00
Caribbean Mix
Радионов Михаил
Зал 1
19:00 – 20:00
Tabata Mix
Тарасов Александр
Зал 5
19:00 – 20:00
Zumba
Козлова Кристина
Зал 1
19:00 – 20:00
Аэройога
Ясинская Светлана
Зал 4
20:00 – 21:30
Hatha Yoga
Ясинская Светлана
Зал 2
20:00 – 21:00
Body sculpt
Козлова Кристина
Зал 1
21:00 – 22:00
Strong Spine
Радионов Михаил
Зал 1
21:00 – 22:00
Худеем вместе ₽
Козлова Кристина
Зал 4
09:00 – 10:00
Body sculpt
Никольская Кристина
Зал 1
09:30 – 11:00
Hatha Yoga
Гречкина Анна
Зал 2
10:00 – 11:00
Flex
Никольская Кристина
Зал 1
11:00 – 12:00
Pilates
Ясинская Светлана
Зал 1
11:00 – 12:00
Latina
Радионов Михаил
Зал 2
12:00 – 13:00
ABS
Радионов Михаил
Зал 1
13:00 – 14:00
Соматика ₽
Гречкина Анна
Зал 2
18:00 – 19:00
Body sculpt
Татаренкова Лилия
Зал 1
19:00 – 20:00
Step 1
Татаренкова Лилия
Зал 1
19:00 – 20:00
Аэройога ₽
Гречкина Анна
Зал 4
20:00 – 21:00
Cycling PRO
Тарасов Александр
Зал 3
20:00 – 21:00
Соматика
Гречкина Анна
Зал 1
09:30 – 10:30
Трансформация ₽
Никольская Кристина
Зал 1
10:30 – 12:00
Hatha Yoga
Гречкина Анна
Зал 2
11:00 – 12:00
Body sculpt
Радионов Михаил
Зал 1
12:00 – 13:00
BodyBalance™
Трифаженкова Фатина
Зал 2
12:00 – 13:00
Gymstick
Никольская Кристина
Зал 1
13:00 – 14:00
Caribbean Mix
Радионов Михаил
Зал 1
13:00 – 14:00
Flex
Никольская Кристина
Зал 2
15:00 – 16:00
ABS
Приц Ксения
Зал 1
16:00 – 17:00
Pilates
Приц Ксения
Зал 1
11:00 – 12:00
Tabata Mix
Тарасов Александр
Зал 5
11:00 – 12:00
Body sculpt
Лискина Вероника
Зал 1
12:00 – 13:00
Cycling PRO
Тарасов Александр
Зал 3
12:00 – 13:00
Здоровая спина
Лискина Вероника
Зал 1
12:00 – 13:00
Здоровая спина
Трифаженкова Фатина
Зал 2
13:00 – 14:00
Lady Sharm
Трифаженкова Фатина
Зал 2
Направление Mind Body
Силовые направления
Секции (по записи)
Смешанные направления
Танцевальные направления
Аэробные направления
Les Mills